schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
6 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Rayo San Antonio |
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Discóbolo La Torre |
2 - 1 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018
|
E
|
|
Atlético Vallbonense |
1 - 1 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Mislata C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Bº Cristo |
2 - 1 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Torrent C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Aldaia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.C. Requena |
1 - 1 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Castellar-Oliveral |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Burjassot C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San Marcelino |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Buñol |
0 - 0 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Serranos |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2018 17:15
|
G
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Quart Poblet |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2018 19:15
|
P
|
|
Recambios Colón C.D. |
3 - 0 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 19:30
|
E
|
|
Rayo San Antonio |
1 - 1 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019
|
G
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Discóbolo La Torre |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 0 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Vallbonense |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Mislata C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
16/2/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Juventud Bº Cristo |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Rayo San Antonio |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Mislata C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Aldaia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Castellar-Oliveral |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San Marcelino |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Serranos |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2018 17:15
|
G
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Quart Poblet |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019
|
G
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Discóbolo La Torre |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Vallbonense |
|
JORNADA 23
16/2/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alcàsser C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Juventud Bº Cristo |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Discóbolo La Torre |
2 - 1 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018
|
E
|
|
Atlético Vallbonense |
1 - 1 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Bº Cristo |
2 - 1 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Torrent C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.C. Requena |
1 - 1 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Burjassot C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Buñol |
0 - 0 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2018 19:15
|
P
|
|
Recambios Colón C.D. |
3 - 0 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 19:30
|
E
|
|
Rayo San Antonio |
1 - 1 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 0 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Mislata C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Alcàsser C.F. |
|