schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
20 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 0 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villa del Río S.D. |
0 - 5 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 19:10
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
6 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
CD Stadium |
3 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 1 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 13:45
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
2 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
2/11/2018 18:45
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
5 - 1 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
0 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 2 |
Deportivo Córdoba |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 14:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
0 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
9 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2018 11:00
|
E
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
2 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
5 - 2 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 15
23/12/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
0 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
11 - 0 |
Villa del Río S.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2019 19:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 1 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 11:50
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
10 - 2 |
CD Stadium |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
1 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 18:05
|
G
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
2 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
7 - 0 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
1 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 0 |
Séneca Atlético |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
0 - 10 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 0 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 1 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 8
2/11/2018 18:45
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
5 - 1 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 2 |
Deportivo Córdoba |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
9 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
5 - 2 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
11 - 0 |
Villa del Río S.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 1 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 11:50
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
10 - 2 |
CD Stadium |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
7 - 0 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 0 |
Séneca Atlético |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villa del Río S.D. |
0 - 5 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 19:10
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
6 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
CD Stadium |
3 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 13:45
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
2 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
0 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 14:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
0 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2018 11:00
|
E
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
2 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
23/12/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
0 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2019 19:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
1 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 18:05
|
G
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
2 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
1 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
0 - 10 |
Apademar A.D. |
|