schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
17 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2018 14:15
|
G
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
3 - 0 |
CD Stadium |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
5 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2018 15:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
4 - 0 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
0 - 2 |
Séneca Atlético |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 15:15
|
G
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
5 - 0 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Villa del Río S.D. |
0 - 5 |
Séneca Atlético |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 19:15
|
G
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
2 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
0 - 3 |
Séneca Atlético |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
6 - 0 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
CD Stadium |
1 - 7 |
Séneca Atlético |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Séneca Atlético |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 13:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
7 - 1 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
0 - 3 |
Séneca Atlético |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
14 - 0 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
0 - 6 |
Séneca Atlético |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
3 - 0 |
Villa del Río S.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
2 - 0 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2018 14:15
|
G
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
3 - 0 |
CD Stadium |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
5 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2018 15:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
4 - 0 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 15:15
|
G
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
5 - 0 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 19:15
|
G
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
2 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
6 - 0 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 13:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
7 - 1 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
14 - 0 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
3 - 0 |
Villa del Río S.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
2 - 0 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
0 - 2 |
Séneca Atlético |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Villa del Río S.D. |
0 - 5 |
Séneca Atlético |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
0 - 3 |
Séneca Atlético |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
CD Stadium |
1 - 7 |
Séneca Atlético |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Séneca Atlético |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
0 - 3 |
Séneca Atlético |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
0 - 6 |
Séneca Atlético |
|