schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
20 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
1 - 3 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Deportivo Córdoba |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
5 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 16:45
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
4 - 3 |
CD Stadium |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
4 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
4 - 6 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
4 - 3 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 17:45
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
6 - 2 |
Villa del Río S.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
8 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
2 - 9 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
9 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
1 - 6 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 11:45
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
10 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
23/12/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
7 - 0 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Séneca Atlético |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
CD Stadium |
10 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 15:00
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
6 - 2 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2019 10:30
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
2 - 4 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
1 - 7 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Villa del Río S.D. |
4 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2019 11:45
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
2 - 5 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
1/4/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
8 - 0 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
0 - 10 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Deportivo Córdoba |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 16:45
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
4 - 3 |
CD Stadium |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
4 - 6 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 17:45
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
6 - 2 |
Villa del Río S.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
2 - 9 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
1 - 6 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 15
23/12/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Séneca Atlético |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2019 10:30
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
2 - 4 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2019 11:45
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
2 - 5 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
0 - 10 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
1 - 3 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
5 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
4 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
4 - 3 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
8 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
9 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 11:45
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
10 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
7 - 0 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
CD Stadium |
10 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 15:00
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
6 - 2 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
1 - 7 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Villa del Río S.D. |
4 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
1/4/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
8 - 0 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|