schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
11 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2018 12:45
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 5 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2018 17:15
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Córdoba |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 19:15
|
P
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
2 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
8 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 2 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2018 19:45
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Villa del Río S.D. |
1 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 1 |
CD Stadium |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2019 19:15
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
5 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
5 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2019 17:45
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
8 - 2 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 16:45
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
1 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Séneca Atlético |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
2 - 5 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2019 13:50
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 27
4/4/2019 19:15
|
G
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
2 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2018 12:45
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 5 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2018 17:15
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Córdoba |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
8 - 1 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 2 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2018 19:45
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 1 |
CD Stadium |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2019 19:15
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
5 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2019 17:45
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
8 - 2 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Séneca Atlético |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2019 13:50
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 19:15
|
P
|
|
Séneca Atlético |
2 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Villa del Río S.D. |
1 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
5 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 16:45
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
1 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
2 - 5 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
4/4/2019 19:15
|
G
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
2 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|