schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
6 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
2 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
2 - 3 |
Deportivo Córdoba |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Figueroa |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
1 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2018 12:15
|
E
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
2 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Montalbeño |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
1 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
3 - 1 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 15
23/12/2018 13:45
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
4 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
2 - 1 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
3 - 3 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Figueroa |
1 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/3/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
2 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 25
17/3/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
1 - 1 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 28
5/4/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
3 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
2 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
2 - 3 |
Deportivo Córdoba |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Figueroa |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
1 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Montalbeño |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
3 - 1 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
2 - 1 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 23
2/3/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
2 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 25
17/3/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
1 - 1 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 28
5/4/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
3 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2018 12:15
|
E
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
2 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
1 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 15
23/12/2018 13:45
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
4 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
3 - 3 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Figueroa |
1 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|