schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Montalbeño |
1 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
4 - 2 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
2 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
1 - 2 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2018 17:15
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
4 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
0 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
0 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
0 - 1 |
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2018 16:05
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
0 - 4 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 17:15
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
9 - 0 |
C.D. Stadium |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Figueroa |
2 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
2 - 3 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 19:15
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 0 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
4 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Montalbeño |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
3 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
3 - 3 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2019 18:15
|
G
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
0 - 5 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
1 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
5 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
4 - 2 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
1 - 2 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
0 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
0 - 1 |
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 17:15
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
9 - 0 |
C.D. Stadium |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
2 - 3 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
4 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Montalbeño |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
3 - 3 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
1 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Montalbeño |
1 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
2 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2018 17:15
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
4 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
0 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2018 16:05
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
0 - 4 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Figueroa |
2 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 19:15
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 0 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
3 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2019 18:15
|
G
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
0 - 5 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
5 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|