schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
6 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Córdoba |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Stadium |
0 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Figueroa |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2018 19:45
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Montalbeño |
2 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 0 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
1 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 0 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2018 16:45
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
0 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 19:15
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 0 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 15
23/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
3 - 5 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
1 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Stadium |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Figueroa |
2 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
4 - 2 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
2 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Córdoba |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Figueroa |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 0 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 0 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 19:15
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 0 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Stadium |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
4 - 2 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Stadium |
0 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2018 19:45
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Montalbeño |
2 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
1 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2018 16:45
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
0 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
23/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
3 - 5 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
1 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Figueroa |
2 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
2 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|