schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Figueroa |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2018 17:15
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
3 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2018 19:45
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
0 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
3 - 2 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
0 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Montalbeño |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
2 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
4 - 2 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
1 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 17:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Stadium |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Figueroa |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2018 19:45
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
3 - 2 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Montalbeño |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
4 - 2 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 17:15
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Stadium |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2018 17:15
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
3 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
0 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
0 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
2 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
1 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|