schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
25 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Acodetti C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Laguna |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Longuera Toscal |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Maspalomas |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2018 14:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
3 - 1 |
Arucas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Unión Viera |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
2 - 2 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Sobradillo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 10
2/11/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ofra |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
5 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2018 13:30
|
E
|
|
Orientación Marítima |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
2 - 0 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
3 - 1 |
Acodetti C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
23/12/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Laguna |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 18
3/1/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
3 - 0 |
Longuera Toscal |
|
JORNADA 19
12/1/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Maspalomas |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 20
19/1/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
8 - 2 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 21
27/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arucas C.F. |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 22
2/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Unión Viera |
|
JORNADA 23
10/2/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. San José |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 24
16/2/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
1 - 0 |
Sobradillo |
|
JORNADA 25
1/3/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marino |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 26
8/3/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Ofra |
|
JORNADA 27
16/3/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 28
23/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
3 - 2 |
Orientación Marítima |
|
JORNADA 29
30/3/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 30
6/4/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Las Palmas |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
13 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Laguna |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Maspalomas |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
3 - 1 |
Arucas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
2 - 2 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 10
2/11/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
5 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
2 - 0 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
3 - 1 |
Acodetti C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
3/1/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
3 - 0 |
Longuera Toscal |
|
JORNADA 20
19/1/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
8 - 2 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 22
2/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Unión Viera |
|
JORNADA 24
16/2/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
1 - 0 |
Sobradillo |
|
JORNADA 26
8/3/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Ofra |
|
JORNADA 28
23/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
3 - 2 |
Orientación Marítima |
|
JORNADA 30
6/4/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Las Palmas |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
12 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Acodetti C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Longuera Toscal |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2018 14:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Unión Viera |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Sobradillo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ofra |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2018 13:30
|
E
|
|
Orientación Marítima |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 17
23/12/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Laguna |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 19
12/1/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Maspalomas |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 21
27/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arucas C.F. |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 23
10/2/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. San José |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 25
1/3/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marino |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 27
16/3/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 29
30/3/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|