schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
8 Ganados
8 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2018 13:30
|
E
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
2 - 2 |
Arucas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
1 - 0 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Sobradillo |
1 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ofra |
2 - 3 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
5 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Laguna |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Longuera Toscal |
1 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2018 13:30
|
E
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Maspalomas |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2018 13:30
|
E
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 17
23/12/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Arucas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 18
5/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Unión Viera |
|
JORNADA 20
19/1/2019 13:30
|
E
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
2 - 2 |
Sobradillo |
|
JORNADA 21
26/1/2019 13:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Marino |
3 - 3 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 22
2/2/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Ofra |
|
JORNADA 23
9/2/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Acodetti C.F. |
5 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 24
16/2/2019 14:00
|
G
|
|
Orientación Marítima |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 25
2/3/2019 13:45
|
G
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
4 - 1 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
10/3/2019 15:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas |
3 - 2 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 28
23/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Laguna |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 29
30/3/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
2 - 0 |
Longuera Toscal |
|
JORNADA 30
6/4/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Maspalomas |
2 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2018 13:30
|
E
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
2 - 2 |
Arucas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
1 - 0 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Laguna |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2018 13:30
|
E
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Maspalomas |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2018 13:30
|
E
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 18
5/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Unión Viera |
|
JORNADA 20
19/1/2019 13:30
|
E
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
2 - 2 |
Sobradillo |
|
JORNADA 22
2/2/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Ofra |
|
JORNADA 25
2/3/2019 13:45
|
G
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
4 - 1 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
30/3/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
2 - 0 |
Longuera Toscal |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Sobradillo |
1 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ofra |
2 - 3 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
5 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Longuera Toscal |
1 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 17
23/12/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Arucas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 21
26/1/2019 13:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Marino |
3 - 3 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 23
9/2/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Acodetti C.F. |
5 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 24
16/2/2019 14:00
|
G
|
|
Orientación Marítima |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 26
10/3/2019 15:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas |
3 - 2 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 28
23/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Laguna |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 30
6/4/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Maspalomas |
2 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|