schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. San José |
2 - 1 |
Sobradillo |
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marino |
3 - 0 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2018 21:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. San José |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Ofra |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
1 - 0 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. San José |
2 - 1 |
Orientación Marítima |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. San José |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Las Palmas |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
2 - 2 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Longuera Toscal |
2 - 1 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. San José |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Maspalomas |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Guía |
3 - 2 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. San José |
2 - 1 |
Arucas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2018 13:45
|
P
|
|
C.F. Unión Viera |
3 - 0 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. San José |
2 - 1 |
Acodetti C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Sobradillo |
1 - 0 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2018 21:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. San José |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 20
19/1/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Orientación Marítima |
3 - 0 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 21
26/1/2019 13:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. San José |
2 - 2 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
2/2/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas |
1 - 1 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 23
10/2/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. San José |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 24
16/2/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Laguna |
3 - 0 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 26
9/3/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Maspalomas |
3 - 0 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 27
16/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. San José |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
JORNADA 30
6/4/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Acodetti C.F. |
3 - 0 |
S.D. San José |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. San José |
2 - 1 |
Sobradillo |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2018 21:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. San José |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Ofra |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. San José |
2 - 1 |
Orientación Marítima |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. San José |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Las Palmas |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. San José |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Maspalomas |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. San José |
2 - 1 |
Arucas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. San José |
2 - 1 |
Acodetti C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2018 21:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. San José |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 21
26/1/2019 13:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. San José |
2 - 2 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
10/2/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. San José |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 27
16/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. San José |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Guía |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marino |
3 - 0 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
1 - 0 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
2 - 2 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Longuera Toscal |
2 - 1 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Guía |
3 - 2 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2018 13:45
|
P
|
|
C.F. Unión Viera |
3 - 0 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Sobradillo |
1 - 0 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 20
19/1/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Orientación Marítima |
3 - 0 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 22
2/2/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Palmas |
1 - 1 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 24
16/2/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Laguna |
3 - 0 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 26
9/3/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Maspalomas |
3 - 0 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 30
6/4/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Acodetti C.F. |
3 - 0 |
S.D. San José |
|