schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
20 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
2 - 1 |
Ural C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Colindres |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
4 - 0 |
Val Miñor Nigrán |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lugo |
1 - 4 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
5 - 3 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alondras C.F. |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta |
0 - 1 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
4 - 0 |
Club Bansander |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Racing de Ferrol |
1 - 4 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
R.C. Celta |
2 - 2 |
Real Racing Club |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
1 - 4 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
R.C. Celta |
1 - 1 |
C. Atlético Perines |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Oviedo |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 12:15
|
P
|
|
Ural C.F. |
2 - 1 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Colindres |
|
JORNADA 18
23/12/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
Val Miñor Nigrán |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 19
13/1/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Lugo |
|
JORNADA 20
20/1/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
Real Sporting |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 21
26/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 22
3/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
3 - 1 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
10/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
2 - 4 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 24
17/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
3 - 0 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
2 - 1 |
Ural C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
4 - 0 |
Val Miñor Nigrán |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
5 - 3 |
Real Sporting |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta |
0 - 1 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
4 - 0 |
Club Bansander |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
R.C. Celta |
2 - 2 |
Real Racing Club |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
R.C. Celta |
1 - 1 |
C. Atlético Perines |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Colindres |
|
JORNADA 19
13/1/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Lugo |
|
JORNADA 21
26/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 22
3/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
3 - 1 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
17/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
R.C. Celta |
3 - 0 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Colindres |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lugo |
1 - 4 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alondras C.F. |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Racing de Ferrol |
1 - 4 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
1 - 4 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Oviedo |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 12:15
|
P
|
|
Ural C.F. |
2 - 1 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 18
23/12/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
Val Miñor Nigrán |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 20
20/1/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
Real Sporting |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Celta |
|
JORNADA 23
10/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
2 - 4 |
R.C. Celta |
|