schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
12 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
3 - 2 |
Medina Balompié |
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño |
3 - 4 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella Portuense |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
1 - 1 |
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
4 - 2 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético San José |
3 - 4 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
2 - 1 |
Chipiona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Los Cortijillos |
2 - 3 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Medina Balompié |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
2 - 1 |
Rayo Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
4 - 1 |
Facinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
10/3/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
5 - 4 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 30
14/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
1 - 2 |
Los Cortijillos |
|
JORNADA 31
28/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Divina Pastora |
4 - 2 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
0 - 2 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
26/5/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
0 - 2 |
Juventud Jerez Ind. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
3 - 2 |
Medina Balompié |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
1 - 1 |
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
4 - 2 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
2 - 1 |
Chipiona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
2 - 1 |
Rayo Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
4 - 1 |
Facinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
10/3/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
5 - 4 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 30
14/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
1 - 2 |
Los Cortijillos |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
0 - 2 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
26/5/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
0 - 2 |
Juventud Jerez Ind. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño |
3 - 4 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella Portuense |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético San José |
3 - 4 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Los Cortijillos |
2 - 3 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Medina Balompié |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 31
28/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Divina Pastora |
4 - 2 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|