schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
20 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
5 - 0 |
Calahonda-Carchuna |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Sierra Nevada Cenes |
1 - 6 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2018 19:59
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
4 - 0 |
Atarfe Industrial B |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2018 18:10
|
E
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
2 - 2 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2018 13:45
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
7 - 2 |
Juventud Sexitana |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2018
|
G
|
|
C.D. Huétor Vega |
0 - 3 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2018
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2018 20:00
|
E
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
1 - 1 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Otura C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Maracena B |
|
JORNADA 14
9/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Vandalia de Peligros |
3 - 1 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2018
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Motril |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
We F.C. |
1 - 4 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
4 - 3 |
Atlético Monachil |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
2 - 1 |
Guadix C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Calahonda-Carchuna |
2 - 5 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
2 - 1 |
Sierra Nevada Cenes |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atarfe Industrial B |
0 - 2 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Santa Fe B |
|
JORNADA 24
2/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sexitana |
1 - 7 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 25
9/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Huétor Vega |
|
JORNADA 26
16/3/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Chauchina |
5 - 2 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 27
23/3/2019 19:45
|
E
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
1 - 1 |
Arenas de Armilla |
|
JORNADA 29
6/4/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
1 - 0 |
Otura C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
14/4/2019
|
P
|
|
U.D.E. Chana Barrio |
2 - 1 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 31
28/4/2019
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
2 - 0 |
Vandalia de Peligros |
|
JORNADA 32
5/5/2019
|
E
|
|
C.F. Motril |
3 - 3 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2019
|
P
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
1 - 4 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2019
|
G
|
|
Atlético Monachil |
0 - 8 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
12 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
5 - 0 |
Calahonda-Carchuna |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2018 19:59
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
4 - 0 |
Atarfe Industrial B |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2018 18:10
|
E
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
2 - 2 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2018 13:45
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
7 - 2 |
Juventud Sexitana |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2018
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Maracena B |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2018
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Motril |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
4 - 3 |
Atlético Monachil |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
2 - 1 |
Guadix C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
2 - 1 |
Sierra Nevada Cenes |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Santa Fe B |
|
JORNADA 25
9/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Huétor Vega |
|
JORNADA 27
23/3/2019 19:45
|
E
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
1 - 1 |
Arenas de Armilla |
|
JORNADA 29
6/4/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
1 - 0 |
Otura C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
28/4/2019
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
2 - 0 |
Vandalia de Peligros |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2019
|
P
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
1 - 4 |
We F.C. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Sierra Nevada Cenes |
1 - 6 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2018
|
G
|
|
C.D. Huétor Vega |
0 - 3 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2018 20:00
|
E
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
1 - 1 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Otura C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
9/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Vandalia de Peligros |
3 - 1 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
We F.C. |
1 - 4 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Calahonda-Carchuna |
2 - 5 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atarfe Industrial B |
0 - 2 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 24
2/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sexitana |
1 - 7 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 26
16/3/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Chauchina |
5 - 2 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 30
14/4/2019
|
P
|
|
U.D.E. Chana Barrio |
2 - 1 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 32
5/5/2019
|
E
|
|
C.F. Motril |
3 - 3 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2019
|
G
|
|
Atlético Monachil |
0 - 8 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|