schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
26 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2018 17:15
|
P
|
|
Sporting de Ceuta |
5 - 0 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
2 - 3 |
Algeciras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Fernando |
3 - 0 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
1 - 7 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2018 10:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis B |
5 - 0 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2018 14:30
|
G
|
|
C.M.D. San Juan |
1 - 2 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Villanueva |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nervión |
3 - 1 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Recreativo B |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2018 15:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
0 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
4 - 0 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
0 - 3 |
Sevilla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 14
9/12/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
3 - 0 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
0 - 3 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
2 - 3 |
Sporting de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
0 - 8 |
Real Betis B |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
3 - 2 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 22
3/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
1 - 3 |
C.M.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Villanueva |
2 - 1 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
0 - 5 |
A.D. Nervión |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Recreativo B |
3 - 1 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 26
31/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
1 - 5 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. B |
9 - 0 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
1 - 4 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
2 - 3 |
Algeciras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
1 - 7 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Villanueva |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Recreativo B |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2018 15:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
0 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
0 - 3 |
Sevilla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
0 - 3 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
2 - 3 |
Sporting de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
0 - 8 |
Real Betis B |
|
JORNADA 22
3/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
1 - 3 |
C.M.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
0 - 5 |
A.D. Nervión |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
1 - 5 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
1 - 4 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2018 17:15
|
P
|
|
Sporting de Ceuta |
5 - 0 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Fernando |
3 - 0 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2018 10:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis B |
5 - 0 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2018 14:30
|
G
|
|
C.M.D. San Juan |
1 - 2 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nervión |
3 - 1 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
4 - 0 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 14
9/12/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
3 - 0 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
3 - 2 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Villanueva |
2 - 1 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Recreativo B |
3 - 1 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 26
31/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. B |
9 - 0 |
Pvo. Sevilla Este |
|