schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Viladecans |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Vilanova i la Geltrú |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Manresa |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
1 - 2 |
Cambrils United C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Balaguer |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tàrrega |
3 - 1 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.J. Mollerussa |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Gavà |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Viladecans |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
0 - 3 |
Vilanova i la Geltrú |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
5 - 1 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Montañesa |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
1 - 2 |
C.E. Manresa |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Vista Alegre |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rapitenca |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Viladecans |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
1 - 2 |
Cambrils United C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Gavà |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
0 - 3 |
Vilanova i la Geltrú |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
1 - 2 |
C.E. Manresa |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Vilanova i la Geltrú |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Manresa |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Balaguer |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tàrrega |
3 - 1 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.J. Mollerussa |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Viladecans |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
5 - 1 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Montañesa |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Vista Alegre |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rapitenca |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|