schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
8 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Vista Alegre |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
3 - 2 |
U.E. Tàrrega |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 12:20
|
E
|
|
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
2 - 2 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
1 - 3 |
U.E. Rapitenca |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Montañesa |
4 - 0 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Manresa |
1 - 1 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
1 - 1 |
Lleida Esportiu B |
|
JORNADA 2
1/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Vilanova i la Geltrú |
1 - 2 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Júpiter |
0 - 2 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Igualada |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Gavà |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2018 17:45
|
E
|
|
Cambrils United C.F. |
3 - 3 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 7
8/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
1 - 2 |
C.F.J. Mollerussa |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Borges |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Balaguer |
|
JORNADA 12
5/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.F.A.C. Almacelles |
3 - 2 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Viladecans |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2019 12:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Vista Alegre |
1 - 1 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
0 - 0 |
Vilanova i la Geltrú |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tàrrega |
2 - 4 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
5 - 1 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rapitenca |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Vista Alegre |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
3 - 2 |
U.E. Tàrrega |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
1 - 3 |
U.E. Rapitenca |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
1 - 1 |
Lleida Esportiu B |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Igualada |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Gavà |
|
JORNADA 7
8/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
1 - 2 |
C.F.J. Mollerussa |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Borges |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Balaguer |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
0 - 0 |
Vilanova i la Geltrú |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Andorra |
5 - 1 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 12:20
|
E
|
|
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
2 - 2 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Montañesa |
4 - 0 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Manresa |
1 - 1 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 2
1/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Vilanova i la Geltrú |
1 - 2 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Júpiter |
0 - 2 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2018 17:45
|
E
|
|
Cambrils United C.F. |
3 - 3 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 12
5/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.F.A.C. Almacelles |
3 - 2 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Viladecans |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2019 12:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Vista Alegre |
1 - 1 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tàrrega |
2 - 4 |
F.C. Andorra |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rapitenca |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Andorra |
|