schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
6 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
0 - 0 |
C.E. Farners |
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Vilassar de Mar |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Sabadell Nord |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
2 - 2 |
Girona F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Llagostera B |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
2 - 2 |
A.E.C. Manlleu |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Juan At.Montcada |
1 - 3 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Tona |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:30
|
E
|
|
E.E. Guineueta |
3 - 3 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
0 - 1 |
C.E. Banyoles |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Argentona |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Can Vidalet |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. La Jonquera |
3 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
5 - 3 |
C.F. Lloret |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Palamós C.F. |
4 - 2 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 16
23/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
3 - 0 |
Sant Cugat F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Vic |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Farners |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 2 |
Vilassar de Mar |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Sabadell Nord |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Girona F.C. B |
0 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Llagostera B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
0 - 0 |
C.E. Farners |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
2 - 2 |
Girona F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
2 - 2 |
A.E.C. Manlleu |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Tona |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
0 - 1 |
C.E. Banyoles |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Can Vidalet |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
5 - 3 |
C.F. Lloret |
|
JORNADA 16
23/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
3 - 0 |
Sant Cugat F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 2 |
Vilassar de Mar |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Sabadell Nord |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Llagostera B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Vilassar de Mar |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Sabadell Nord |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Llagostera B |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Juan At.Montcada |
1 - 3 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:30
|
E
|
|
E.E. Guineueta |
3 - 3 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Argentona |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. La Jonquera |
3 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Palamós C.F. |
4 - 2 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Vic |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.E. Farners |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Girona F.C. B |
0 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|