schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almería B |
2 - 4 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
1 - 1 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Natación Almería |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Celtic Pulianas C.F. |
1 - 6 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Quesada |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca Melilla |
0 - 3 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 17:45
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Maracena |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe |
4 - 3 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:30
|
E
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
La Mojonera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
2 - 3 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
3 - 2 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Linares Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Marbella F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Almería B |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
4 - 1 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Natación Almería |
3 - 4 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
5 - 0 |
Celtic Pulianas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Quesada |
2 - 2 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Natación Almería |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Quesada |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 17:45
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Maracena |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:30
|
E
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
La Mojonera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
3 - 2 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Marbella F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Almería B |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
5 - 0 |
Celtic Pulianas C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almería B |
2 - 4 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
1 - 1 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Celtic Pulianas C.F. |
1 - 6 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca Melilla |
0 - 3 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe |
4 - 3 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
2 - 3 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Linares Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
4 - 1 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Natación Almería |
3 - 4 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Quesada |
2 - 2 |
Granada C.F. B |
|