schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
2 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2018 20:00
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 0 |
Natación Almería |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Celtic Pulianas C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 12:15
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Quesada |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca Melilla |
2 - 5 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Maracena |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe |
6 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 14:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 1 |
Málaga C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 13:15
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
1 - 3 |
La Mojonera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
0 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
1 - 2 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Linares Deportivo |
0 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 0 |
Marbella F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 14:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería B |
2 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 3 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2019 18:45
|
P
|
|
Natación Almería |
1 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 3 |
Celtic Pulianas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
2/2/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Quesada |
4 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 22
9/2/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
2 - 0 |
Torreblanca Melilla |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 14:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
2 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2018 20:00
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 0 |
Natación Almería |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 12:15
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Quesada |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Maracena |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 14:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 1 |
Málaga C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 13:15
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
1 - 3 |
La Mojonera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
1 - 2 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 0 |
Marbella F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 3 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 3 |
Celtic Pulianas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
9/2/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
2 - 0 |
Torreblanca Melilla |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
2 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Celtic Pulianas C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca Melilla |
2 - 5 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe |
6 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
0 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Linares Deportivo |
0 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 14:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería B |
2 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2019 18:45
|
P
|
|
Natación Almería |
1 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 21
2/2/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Quesada |
4 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 14:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
2 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|