schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
8 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Linares Deportivo |
5 - 1 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
2 - 2 |
Marbella F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Almería B |
1 - 1 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
2 - 2 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
0 - 0 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
2 - 0 |
Natación Almería |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Celtic Pulianas C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Quesada |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca Melilla |
1 - 6 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Maracena |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe |
6 - 2 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
0 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 15:30
|
E
|
|
Málaga C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
2 - 3 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Mojonera C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
4 - 1 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
1 - 1 |
Linares Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019 16:15
|
E
|
|
Marbella F.C. |
2 - 2 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Almería B |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
2 - 1 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 22
9/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
3 - 1 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 12:35
|
G
|
|
Natación Almería |
0 - 1 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
2 - 2 |
Marbella F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
2 - 2 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
2 - 0 |
Natación Almería |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Quesada |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Maracena |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
0 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
2 - 3 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
4 - 1 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
1 - 1 |
Linares Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Almería B |
|
JORNADA 22
9/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
3 - 1 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Linares Deportivo |
5 - 1 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Almería B |
1 - 1 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
0 - 0 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Celtic Pulianas C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca Melilla |
1 - 6 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe |
6 - 2 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 15:30
|
E
|
|
Málaga C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Mojonera C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019 16:15
|
E
|
|
Marbella F.C. |
2 - 2 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
2 - 1 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 12:35
|
G
|
|
Natación Almería |
0 - 1 |
Conejito Málaga |
|