schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
21 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2018 21:15
|
G
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
6 - 2 |
Ribera Navarra |
|
JORNADA 2
21/9/2018 21:15
|
G
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
6 - 3 |
F. Emotion Zaragoza |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2018 21:15
|
G
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
7 - 1 |
Naturpellet Segovia |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2018 21:15
|
P
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
1 - 2 |
Peñíscola RehabMedic |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
Levante U.D. |
2 - 3 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
Jaén Paraíso |
1 - 7 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 21:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
3 - 3 |
ElPozo Murcia |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2018 13:15
|
E
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
5 - 5 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
O´Parrulo |
2 - 5 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
8 - 1 |
Palma Futsal |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 13:15
|
P
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
2 - 3 |
Indust. Santa Coloma |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2018 20:45
|
G
|
|
UMA Antequera |
1 - 5 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
3 - 2 |
Osasuna Magna |
|
JORNADA 14
9/12/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
Viña Albali Valdep. |
2 - 9 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2018 20:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
4 - 4 |
Movistar Inter |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Ribera Navarra |
2 - 3 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 17
4/1/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
F. Emotion Zaragoza |
2 - 6 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Naturpellet Segovia |
2 - 5 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 19
18/1/2019 21:15
|
G
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
4 - 2 |
Levante U.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
Peñíscola RehabMedic |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
4 - 2 |
Jaén Paraíso |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2019 13:15
|
E
|
|
ElPozo Murcia |
5 - 5 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2019 21:15
|
P
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
4 - 5 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Palma Futsal |
3 - 2 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 25
15/3/2019 21:15
|
G
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
6 - 0 |
O´Parrulo |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Indust. Santa Coloma |
2 - 3 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 27
29/3/2019 21:15
|
G
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
8 - 1 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 30
2/4/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
Movistar Inter |
1 - 2 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Osasuna Magna |
3 - 2 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 29
19/4/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
5 - 1 |
Viña Albali Valdep. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2018 21:15
|
G
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
6 - 2 |
Ribera Navarra |
|
JORNADA 2
21/9/2018 21:15
|
G
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
6 - 3 |
F. Emotion Zaragoza |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2018 21:15
|
G
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
7 - 1 |
Naturpellet Segovia |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2018 21:15
|
P
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
1 - 2 |
Peñíscola RehabMedic |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 21:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
3 - 3 |
ElPozo Murcia |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
8 - 1 |
Palma Futsal |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 13:15
|
P
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
2 - 3 |
Indust. Santa Coloma |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
3 - 2 |
Osasuna Magna |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2018 20:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
4 - 4 |
Movistar Inter |
|
JORNADA 19
18/1/2019 21:15
|
G
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
4 - 2 |
Levante U.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
4 - 2 |
Jaén Paraíso |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2019 21:15
|
P
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
4 - 5 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 25
15/3/2019 21:15
|
G
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
6 - 0 |
O´Parrulo |
|
JORNADA 27
29/3/2019 21:15
|
G
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
8 - 1 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 29
19/4/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
5 - 1 |
Viña Albali Valdep. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
11 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
Levante U.D. |
2 - 3 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
Jaén Paraíso |
1 - 7 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2018 13:15
|
E
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
5 - 5 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
O´Parrulo |
2 - 5 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2018 20:45
|
G
|
|
UMA Antequera |
1 - 5 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 14
9/12/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
Viña Albali Valdep. |
2 - 9 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Ribera Navarra |
2 - 3 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 17
4/1/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
F. Emotion Zaragoza |
2 - 6 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Naturpellet Segovia |
2 - 5 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
Peñíscola RehabMedic |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2019 13:15
|
E
|
|
ElPozo Murcia |
5 - 5 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Palma Futsal |
3 - 2 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Indust. Santa Coloma |
2 - 3 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 30
2/4/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
Movistar Inter |
1 - 2 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Osasuna Magna |
3 - 2 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|