schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
5 Empatados
19 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2018 20:45
|
E
|
|
UMA Antequera |
3 - 3 |
Jaén Paraíso |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2018 13:15
|
P
|
|
ElPozo Murcia |
6 - 3 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2018 20:45
|
G
|
|
UMA Antequera |
6 - 3 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 4
5/10/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
Palma Futsal |
6 - 1 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
UMA Antequera |
2 - 2 |
O´Parrulo |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2018 20:45
|
P
|
|
Indust. Santa Coloma |
5 - 3 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 7
26/10/2018 20:45
|
P
|
|
F. Emotion Zaragoza |
4 - 1 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 8
2/11/2018 20:45
|
E
|
|
UMA Antequera |
3 - 3 |
Osasuna Magna |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2018 20:45
|
P
|
|
UMA Antequera |
0 - 1 |
Movistar Inter |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 18:15
|
P
|
|
Viña Albali Valdep. |
5 - 3 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ribera Navarra |
3 - 0 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2018 20:45
|
P
|
|
UMA Antequera |
1 - 5 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Naturpellet Segovia |
2 - 2 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2018 20:45
|
P
|
|
UMA Antequera |
3 - 6 |
Levante U.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Peñíscola RehabMedic |
4 - 3 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Jaén Paraíso |
4 - 0 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 17
4/1/2019 20:45
|
P
|
|
UMA Antequera |
2 - 6 |
ElPozo Murcia |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
5 - 2 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019 13:15
|
P
|
|
UMA Antequera |
3 - 6 |
Palma Futsal |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
O´Parrulo |
4 - 2 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 21
8/2/2019 20:45
|
G
|
|
UMA Antequera |
3 - 2 |
Indust. Santa Coloma |
|
JORNADA 22
15/2/2019 20:45
|
P
|
|
UMA Antequera |
4 - 7 |
F. Emotion Zaragoza |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
Osasuna Magna |
3 - 1 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
UMA Antequera |
2 - 6 |
Viña Albali Valdep. |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Movistar Inter |
6 - 1 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 26
22/3/2019 20:45
|
E
|
|
UMA Antequera |
3 - 3 |
Ribera Navarra |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2018 20:45
|
E
|
|
UMA Antequera |
3 - 3 |
Jaén Paraíso |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2018 20:45
|
G
|
|
UMA Antequera |
6 - 3 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
UMA Antequera |
2 - 2 |
O´Parrulo |
|
JORNADA 8
2/11/2018 20:45
|
E
|
|
UMA Antequera |
3 - 3 |
Osasuna Magna |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2018 20:45
|
P
|
|
UMA Antequera |
0 - 1 |
Movistar Inter |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2018 20:45
|
P
|
|
UMA Antequera |
1 - 5 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2018 20:45
|
P
|
|
UMA Antequera |
3 - 6 |
Levante U.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
4/1/2019 20:45
|
P
|
|
UMA Antequera |
2 - 6 |
ElPozo Murcia |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019 13:15
|
P
|
|
UMA Antequera |
3 - 6 |
Palma Futsal |
|
JORNADA 21
8/2/2019 20:45
|
G
|
|
UMA Antequera |
3 - 2 |
Indust. Santa Coloma |
|
JORNADA 22
15/2/2019 20:45
|
P
|
|
UMA Antequera |
4 - 7 |
F. Emotion Zaragoza |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
UMA Antequera |
2 - 6 |
Viña Albali Valdep. |
|
JORNADA 26
22/3/2019 20:45
|
E
|
|
UMA Antequera |
3 - 3 |
Ribera Navarra |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2018 13:15
|
P
|
|
ElPozo Murcia |
6 - 3 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 4
5/10/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
Palma Futsal |
6 - 1 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2018 20:45
|
P
|
|
Indust. Santa Coloma |
5 - 3 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 7
26/10/2018 20:45
|
P
|
|
F. Emotion Zaragoza |
4 - 1 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 18:15
|
P
|
|
Viña Albali Valdep. |
5 - 3 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ribera Navarra |
3 - 0 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Naturpellet Segovia |
2 - 2 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Peñíscola RehabMedic |
4 - 3 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Jaén Paraíso |
4 - 0 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
5 - 2 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
O´Parrulo |
4 - 2 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
Osasuna Magna |
3 - 1 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Movistar Inter |
6 - 1 |
UMA Antequera |
|