schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
Movistar Inter |
5 - 0 |
Naturpellet Segovia |
|
JORNADA 2
21/9/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
Levante U.D. |
5 - 3 |
Movistar Inter |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Movistar Inter |
3 - 3 |
Peñíscola RehabMedic |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
ElPozo Murcia |
3 - 5 |
Movistar Inter |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2018 20:00
|
E
|
|
Jaén Paraíso |
2 - 2 |
Movistar Inter |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
1 - 6 |
Movistar Inter |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 13:15
|
P
|
|
Movistar Inter |
4 - 5 |
Palma Futsal |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
O´Parrulo |
0 - 2 |
Movistar Inter |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2018 20:45
|
G
|
|
UMA Antequera |
0 - 1 |
Movistar Inter |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Movistar Inter |
4 - 1 |
Indust. Santa Coloma |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Movistar Inter |
1 - 2 |
Osasuna Magna |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
Viña Albali Valdep. |
2 - 7 |
Movistar Inter |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
F. Emotion Zaragoza |
2 - 10 |
Movistar Inter |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Movistar Inter |
5 - 3 |
Ribera Navarra |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
Movistar Inter |
5 - 0 |
Naturpellet Segovia |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Movistar Inter |
3 - 3 |
Peñíscola RehabMedic |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 13:15
|
P
|
|
Movistar Inter |
4 - 5 |
Palma Futsal |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Movistar Inter |
4 - 1 |
Indust. Santa Coloma |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Movistar Inter |
1 - 2 |
Osasuna Magna |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Movistar Inter |
5 - 3 |
Ribera Navarra |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
21/9/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
Levante U.D. |
5 - 3 |
Movistar Inter |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
ElPozo Murcia |
3 - 5 |
Movistar Inter |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2018 20:00
|
E
|
|
Jaén Paraíso |
2 - 2 |
Movistar Inter |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
1 - 6 |
Movistar Inter |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
O´Parrulo |
0 - 2 |
Movistar Inter |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2018 20:45
|
G
|
|
UMA Antequera |
0 - 1 |
Movistar Inter |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
Viña Albali Valdep. |
2 - 7 |
Movistar Inter |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
F. Emotion Zaragoza |
2 - 10 |
Movistar Inter |
|