schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
O´Parrulo |
2 - 3 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 2
21/9/2018 20:45
|
P
|
|
Indust. Santa Coloma |
6 - 3 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2018 20:45
|
P
|
|
UMA Antequera |
6 - 3 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
9 - 6 |
Osasuna Magna |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2018 18:15
|
E
|
|
Viña Albali Valdep. |
4 - 4 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2018 13:15
|
P
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
1 - 6 |
Movistar Inter |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ribera Navarra |
4 - 2 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2018 13:15
|
E
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
5 - 5 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2018 11:00
|
E
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
3 - 3 |
Naturpellet Segovia |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
3 - 6 |
Levante U.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Peñíscola RehabMedic |
4 - 1 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
2 - 3 |
Jaén Paraíso |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
ElPozo Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2018 20:45
|
G
|
|
F. Emotion Zaragoza |
4 - 7 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
9 - 6 |
Osasuna Magna |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2018 13:15
|
P
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
1 - 6 |
Movistar Inter |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2018 13:15
|
E
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
5 - 5 |
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2018 11:00
|
E
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
3 - 3 |
Naturpellet Segovia |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
3 - 6 |
Levante U.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
2 - 3 |
Jaén Paraíso |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
O´Parrulo |
2 - 3 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 2
21/9/2018 20:45
|
P
|
|
Indust. Santa Coloma |
6 - 3 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2018 20:45
|
P
|
|
UMA Antequera |
6 - 3 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2018 18:15
|
E
|
|
Viña Albali Valdep. |
4 - 4 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ribera Navarra |
4 - 2 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Peñíscola RehabMedic |
4 - 1 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
ElPozo Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2018 20:45
|
G
|
|
F. Emotion Zaragoza |
4 - 7 |
Jimbee Cartagena |
|