schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2018 13:15
|
P
|
|
Movistar Inter |
5 - 0 |
Naturpellet Segovia |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2018 13:15
|
P
|
|
Naturpellet Segovia |
0 - 7 |
Ribera Navarra |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2018 21:15
|
P
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
7 - 1 |
Naturpellet Segovia |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Naturpellet Segovia |
2 - 3 |
F. Emotion Zaragoza |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Naturpellet Segovia |
2 - 4 |
Levante U.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Peñíscola RehabMedic |
2 - 2 |
Naturpellet Segovia |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Naturpellet Segovia |
1 - 3 |
Jaén Paraíso |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
ElPozo Murcia |
2 - 3 |
Naturpellet Segovia |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2018 11:00
|
E
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
3 - 3 |
Naturpellet Segovia |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
Palma Futsal |
5 - 0 |
Naturpellet Segovia |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Naturpellet Segovia |
0 - 2 |
O´Parrulo |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2018 21:15
|
E
|
|
Indust. Santa Coloma |
1 - 1 |
Naturpellet Segovia |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Naturpellet Segovia |
2 - 2 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
Osasuna Magna |
3 - 0 |
Naturpellet Segovia |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2018 13:15
|
P
|
|
Naturpellet Segovia |
0 - 7 |
Ribera Navarra |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Naturpellet Segovia |
2 - 3 |
F. Emotion Zaragoza |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Naturpellet Segovia |
2 - 4 |
Levante U.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Naturpellet Segovia |
1 - 3 |
Jaén Paraíso |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Naturpellet Segovia |
0 - 2 |
O´Parrulo |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Naturpellet Segovia |
2 - 2 |
UMA Antequera |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2018 13:15
|
P
|
|
Movistar Inter |
5 - 0 |
Naturpellet Segovia |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2018 21:15
|
P
|
|
F.C. Barcelona Lassa |
7 - 1 |
Naturpellet Segovia |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Peñíscola RehabMedic |
2 - 2 |
Naturpellet Segovia |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
ElPozo Murcia |
2 - 3 |
Naturpellet Segovia |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2018 11:00
|
E
|
|
Jimbee Cartagena |
3 - 3 |
Naturpellet Segovia |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
Palma Futsal |
5 - 0 |
Naturpellet Segovia |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2018 21:15
|
E
|
|
Indust. Santa Coloma |
1 - 1 |
Naturpellet Segovia |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
Osasuna Magna |
3 - 0 |
Naturpellet Segovia |
|