schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
20 Ganados
5 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2018 18:15
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
3 - 1 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2018 14:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
5 - 0 |
A.D. Nervión B |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
San Alberto Magno |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2018 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 0 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Real Betis B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
7 - 0 |
Écija Balompié |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
2 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2018 9:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2018 15:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
2 - 0 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019 15:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
3 - 0 |
Ciudad de Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 14:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
4 - 0 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Nervión B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
4 - 1 |
San Alberto Magno |
|
JORNADA 23
6/3/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
Coria C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2019 14:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 2 |
Real Betis B |
|
JORNADA 25
17/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Écija Balompié |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 26
23/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 27
30/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 29
27/4/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
2 - 0 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 30
4/5/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
12 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
3 - 1 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2018 14:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
5 - 0 |
A.D. Nervión B |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2018 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 0 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
7 - 0 |
Écija Balompié |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
2 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2018 15:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
2 - 0 |
Centro Histórico |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2019 15:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
3 - 0 |
Ciudad de Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 14:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
4 - 0 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
4 - 1 |
San Alberto Magno |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2019 14:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 2 |
Real Betis B |
|
JORNADA 26
23/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 29
27/4/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
2 - 0 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2018 18:15
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
San Alberto Magno |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Real Betis B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2018 9:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Nervión B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 23
6/3/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
Coria C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 25
17/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Écija Balompié |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 27
30/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 30
4/5/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Centro Histórico |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera |
|