schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
6 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
1 - 11 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
6 - 1 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2018 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
1 - 1 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
0 - 5 |
A.D. Nervión |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
3 - 0 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2018 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
2 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
2 - 1 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
2 - 1 |
Peloteros Sierra Sur |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Betis |
6 - 1 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2018 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Juanín y Diego |
1 - 0 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
2 - 1 |
C.D.C. Nuevo Molino |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Recreativo |
7 - 0 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 14
9/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
1 - 3 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
9 - 0 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2019 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
0 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nervión |
5 - 1 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
0 - 3 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
3 - 1 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Peloteros Sierra Sur |
2 - 2 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
1 - 3 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2019 12:15
|
E
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
2 - 2 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Juanín y Diego |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D.C. Nuevo Molino |
0 - 0 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
6 - 0 |
R.C. Recreativo |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 30
12/5/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
0 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
1 - 11 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
0 - 5 |
A.D. Nervión |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2018 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
2 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
2 - 1 |
Peloteros Sierra Sur |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2018 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
2 - 1 |
C.D.C. Nuevo Molino |
|
JORNADA 14
9/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
1 - 3 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2019 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
0 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
3 - 1 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
1 - 3 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 26
30/3/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Juanín y Diego |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2019 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
6 - 0 |
R.C. Recreativo |
|
JORNADA 30
12/5/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
0 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
6 - 1 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2018 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
1 - 1 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
3 - 0 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
2 - 1 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Betis |
6 - 1 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Juanín y Diego |
1 - 0 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Recreativo |
7 - 0 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
9 - 0 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nervión |
5 - 1 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
0 - 3 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Peloteros Sierra Sur |
2 - 2 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2019 12:15
|
E
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
2 - 2 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D.C. Nuevo Molino |
0 - 0 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. 1889 |
|