schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
21 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
0 - 1 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
10 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
0 - 4 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Peloteros Sierra Sur |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2018 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Juanín y Diego |
0 - 2 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D.C. Nuevo Molino |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
9/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
1 - 3 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Nervión |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2019 13:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 3 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2019 14:00
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
10 - 0 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Juanín y Diego |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D.C. Nuevo Molino |
1 - 2 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
2 - 1 |
R.C. Recreativo |
|
JORNADA 26
31/3/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
JORNADA 30
12/5/2019 15:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Nervión |
0 - 3 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
13 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
10 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Peloteros Sierra Sur |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D.C. Nuevo Molino |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Nervión |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2019 14:00
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
10 - 0 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Juanín y Diego |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
2 - 1 |
R.C. Recreativo |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. 1889 |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
0 - 1 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
0 - 4 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2018 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Juanín y Diego |
0 - 2 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
9/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. 1889 |
1 - 3 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2019 13:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 3 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D.C. Nuevo Molino |
1 - 2 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
31/3/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
12/5/2019 15:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Nervión |
0 - 3 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|