schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
4 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
2 - 2 |
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
3 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Maracena |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Nervión |
0 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Linares Deportivo |
1 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
2 - 3 |
Málaga C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2018 12:55
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 0 |
C.D. San Félix |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Real Betis |
4 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
5 - 1 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Altair |
0 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 14
9/12/2018 13:15
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
4 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 16
5/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
0 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Nervión |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
4 - 0 |
Linares Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
2 - 3 |
Granada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Félix |
1 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 26
31/3/2019 17:45
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
2 - 3 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
1 - 5 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Altair |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almería |
1 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 30
12/5/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
1 - 3 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
2 - 2 |
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Maracena |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
2 - 3 |
Málaga C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 0 |
C.D. San Félix |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
5 - 1 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 14
9/12/2018 13:15
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
0 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Nervión |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
4 - 0 |
Linares Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
2 - 3 |
Granada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
31/3/2019 17:45
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
2 - 3 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Altair |
|
JORNADA 30
12/5/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
1 - 3 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
3 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Nervión |
0 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Linares Deportivo |
1 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2018 12:55
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Real Betis |
4 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Altair |
0 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
4 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 16
5/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
0 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 25
23/3/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Félix |
1 - 3 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2019 13:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
1 - 5 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almería |
1 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|