schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
23 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
1 - 3 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
5 - 3 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería |
6 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
0 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. |
7 - 1 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Félix |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 13
11/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Recreativo |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 14
17/11/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
0 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
24/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 17
6/12/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Real Betis |
8 - 1 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 18
8/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 20
22/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Vázquez Cultural |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 22
12/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 24
26/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 25
2/2/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 26
9/2/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
12 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 27
16/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
1 - 2 |
Granada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
2/3/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 30
9/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Recreativo |
|
JORNADA 31
16/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
6 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 33
30/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 34
7/4/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
0 - 2 |
Real Betis |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
1 - 3 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
0 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/11/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
0 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
2/2/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 27
16/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
1 - 2 |
Granada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
9/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
1 - 3 |
R.C. Recreativo |
|
JORNADA 34
7/4/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
0 - 2 |
Real Betis |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
5 - 3 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería |
6 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. |
7 - 1 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Félix |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 13
11/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Recreativo |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 15
24/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 17
6/12/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Real Betis |
8 - 1 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 18
8/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 20
22/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Vázquez Cultural |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 22
12/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 24
26/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 26
9/2/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
12 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 29
2/3/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 31
16/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
6 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 33
30/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|