schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
11 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Félix |
2 - 2 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018 17:15
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 17:15
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
0 - 1 |
Granada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
11/10/2018 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
3 - 3 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
2 - 0 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
R.C. Recreativo |
0 - 0 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
2 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 12:03
|
P
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 12
3/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
0 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Betis |
2 - 1 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 14
17/11/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
1 - 2 |
Málaga C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
25/11/2018 13:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
0 - 0 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 16
1/12/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
2 - 0 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 17
6/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Cañada Atlético |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 18
9/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
0 - 3 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 19
15/12/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
0 - 2 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
22/12/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Félix |
|
JORNADA 21
7/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería |
1 - 0 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 22
12/1/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
1 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
20/1/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 24
26/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 25
3/2/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 26
9/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
1 - 0 |
R.C. Recreativo |
|
JORNADA 27
17/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 28
28/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
0 - 0 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
3/3/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 30
9/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
0 - 5 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 31
16/3/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Málaga C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 32
24/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 33
31/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Vázquez Cultural |
4 - 0 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 34
7/4/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
3 - 1 |
La Cañada Atlético |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018 17:15
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 17:15
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
0 - 1 |
Granada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
2 - 0 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
2 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
0 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/11/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
1 - 2 |
Málaga C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
1/12/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
2 - 0 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 19
15/12/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
0 - 2 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
22/12/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Félix |
|
JORNADA 22
12/1/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
1 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
26/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 26
9/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
1 - 0 |
R.C. Recreativo |
|
JORNADA 28
28/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
0 - 0 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
9/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
0 - 5 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 32
24/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 34
7/4/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
3 - 1 |
La Cañada Atlético |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
7 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Félix |
2 - 2 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 7
11/10/2018 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
3 - 3 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
R.C. Recreativo |
0 - 0 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 12:03
|
P
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 13
11/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Betis |
2 - 1 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 15
25/11/2018 13:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
0 - 0 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 17
6/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Cañada Atlético |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 18
9/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
0 - 3 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 21
7/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería |
1 - 0 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 23
20/1/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 25
3/2/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 27
17/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 29
3/3/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 31
16/3/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Málaga C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 33
31/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Vázquez Cultural |
4 - 0 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|