schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
13 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2018 18:45
|
E
|
|
R.C. Recreativo |
2 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. San Félix |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 11:37
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
Málaga C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Vázquez Cultural |
0 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2018 16:45
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
La Cañada Atlético |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
3 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 12:07
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
0 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
10/11/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 14
17/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
4 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
25/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Granada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
6/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
|
JORNADA 18
9/12/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Recreativo |
|
JORNADA 19
15/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
22/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
7/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Félix |
3 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
13/1/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis |
5 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
19/1/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Málaga C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
27/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
2 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
2/2/2019 16:45
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 26
9/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
La Cañada Atlético |
2 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
13/2/2019 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
2 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
16/2/2019 17:38
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
|
JORNADA 28
28/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
3/3/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 30
9/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería |
4 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
16/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 32
24/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
30/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 34
7/4/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
5 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
7 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. San Félix |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 11:37
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2018 16:45
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
La Cañada Atlético |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 12:07
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
10/11/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 15
25/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Granada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
6/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
|
JORNADA 18
9/12/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Recreativo |
|
JORNADA 20
22/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
19/1/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Málaga C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
2/2/2019 16:45
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 27
16/2/2019 17:38
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
|
JORNADA 29
3/3/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 31
16/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 33
30/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
6 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2018 18:45
|
E
|
|
R.C. Recreativo |
2 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
Málaga C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Vázquez Cultural |
0 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
3 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
0 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
4 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
15/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
7/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Félix |
3 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
13/1/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis |
5 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
27/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
2 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
9/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
La Cañada Atlético |
2 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
13/2/2019 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
2 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
28/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
9/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería |
4 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
24/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
7/4/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
5 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|