schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
23 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 11:59
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
0 - 6 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
4 - 0 |
R.C. Recreativo |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
1 - 0 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 11:37
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Félix |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
0 - 2 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
2 - 1 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
|
JORNADA 12
4/11/2018 12:45
|
G
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 13
11/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
2 - 1 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 14
17/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almería |
1 - 3 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 17
6/12/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
8 - 1 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 18
9/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
4 - 0 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
|
JORNADA 22
13/1/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
5 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
20/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Félix |
1 - 3 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 24
27/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Málaga C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 25
2/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 26
10/2/2019 16:45
|
G
|
|
Vázquez Cultural |
1 - 2 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 27
16/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
2 - 0 |
La Cañada Atlético |
|
JORNADA 29
3/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
2 - 1 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
9/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
0 - 5 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 33
31/3/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
4 - 1 |
Granada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
7/4/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
0 - 2 |
Real Betis |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
13 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
4 - 0 |
R.C. Recreativo |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
1 - 0 |
Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Félix |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
2 - 1 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
|
JORNADA 13
11/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
2 - 1 |
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 17
6/12/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
8 - 1 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 18
9/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
4 - 0 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
|
JORNADA 22
13/1/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
5 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
2/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 27
16/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
2 - 0 |
La Cañada Atlético |
|
JORNADA 29
3/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
2 - 1 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
31/3/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Real Betis |
4 - 1 |
Granada C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 11:59
|
G
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
0 - 6 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 11:37
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
0 - 2 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 12
4/11/2018 12:45
|
G
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 14
17/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almería |
1 - 3 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 23
20/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Félix |
1 - 3 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 24
27/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Málaga C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 26
10/2/2019 16:45
|
G
|
|
Vázquez Cultural |
1 - 2 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 30
9/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica de Ceuta |
0 - 5 |
Real Betis |
|
JORNADA 34
7/4/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
0 - 2 |
Real Betis |
|