schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
5 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Unión de Asados |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
1 - 0 |
Chaián F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018
|
P
|
|
Praiña S.C. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018
|
G
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Dumbría |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018
|
E
|
|
S.D. Esclavitud |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018
|
G
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Baio |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sigüeiro F.C. |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018
|
P
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
1 - 3 |
Piloño S.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
3 - 3 |
Bertamiráns F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.C.R.D. Esteirana |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
1 - 3 |
Bastavales U.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lalín |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Fisterra |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Flavia |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 16:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
0 - 0 |
Soneira S.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Tordoia |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
3 - 2 |
Cordeiro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
1 - 3 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Chaián F.C. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
3 - 0 |
Praiña S.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
2/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Dumbría |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Esclavitud |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baio |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
1 - 0 |
Chaián F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018
|
G
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Dumbría |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018
|
G
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Baio |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018
|
P
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
1 - 3 |
Piloño S.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
3 - 3 |
Bertamiráns F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
1 - 3 |
Bastavales U.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Fisterra |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 16:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
0 - 0 |
Soneira S.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
3 - 2 |
Cordeiro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
1 - 3 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
3 - 0 |
Praiña S.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Val do Ulla |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Esclavitud |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Unión de Asados |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018
|
P
|
|
Praiña S.C. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018
|
E
|
|
S.D. Esclavitud |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sigüeiro F.C. |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.C.R.D. Esteirana |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lalín |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Flavia |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Tordoia |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Chaián F.C. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 21
2/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Dumbría |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baio |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|