schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Sabiñánigo |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Brea |
0 - 1 |
Utebo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almudévar |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Brea |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Borja |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Atlético Monzón |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Brea |
2 - 0 |
Villanueva Gállego |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Brea |
3 - 0 |
San Lorenzo Flumen |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Robres |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Brea |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Belchite 97 |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Brea |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Casetas |
|
JORNADA 12
4/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Aragón |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 13
11/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Brea |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Sariñena |
|
JORNADA 14
18/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Tarazona |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 15
25/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Brea |
1 - 0 |
Calamocha C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
2/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 17
6/12/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Brea |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Illueca |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Brea |
1 - 2 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 20
6/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Brea |
4 - 2 |
A.D. Sabiñánigo |
|
JORNADA 21
13/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Utebo F.C. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 22
20/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Brea |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Almudévar |
|
JORNADA 23
27/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Borja |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 24
3/2/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Brea |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Atlético Monzón |
|
JORNADA 25
10/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Gállego |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 26
17/2/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
San Lorenzo Flumen |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Brea |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Brea |
0 - 1 |
Utebo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Brea |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Borja |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Brea |
2 - 0 |
Villanueva Gállego |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Brea |
3 - 0 |
San Lorenzo Flumen |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Brea |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Brea |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Casetas |
|
JORNADA 13
11/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Brea |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Sariñena |
|
JORNADA 15
25/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Brea |
1 - 0 |
Calamocha C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
6/12/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Brea |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Illueca |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Brea |
1 - 2 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 20
6/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Brea |
4 - 2 |
A.D. Sabiñánigo |
|
JORNADA 22
20/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Brea |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Almudévar |
|
JORNADA 24
3/2/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Brea |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Atlético Monzón |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Sabiñánigo |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Almudévar |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Atlético Monzón |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Robres |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Belchite 97 |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 12
4/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Aragón |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 14
18/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Tarazona |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 16
2/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Almunia |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 21
13/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Utebo F.C. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 23
27/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Borja |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 25
10/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Gállego |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Brea |
|
JORNADA 26
17/2/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
San Lorenzo Flumen |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Brea |
|