schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
3 Ganados
9 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Illueca |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
1 - 1 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2018 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Sabiñánigo |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Utebo F.C. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Almudévar |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Borja |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Atlético Monzón |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
2 - 1 |
San Lorenzo Flumen |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 15
25/11/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Aragón |
|
JORNADA 16
2/12/2018 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sariñena |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 17
6/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Tarazona |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Calamocha C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
0 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 20
6/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Illueca |
|
JORNADA 23
27/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Sabiñánigo |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 24
3/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
2 - 2 |
Utebo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
10/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Almudévar |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 26
17/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Borja |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
6 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
1 - 1 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Sabiñánigo |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Almudévar |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Atlético Monzón |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
2 - 1 |
San Lorenzo Flumen |
|
JORNADA 15
25/11/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Aragón |
|
JORNADA 17
6/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Tarazona |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
0 - 1 |
C.D. La Almunia |
|
JORNADA 20
6/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Illueca |
|
JORNADA 24
3/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
2 - 2 |
Utebo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
17/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Borja |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Illueca |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2018 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Utebo F.C. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Borja |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 16
2/12/2018 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sariñena |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Calamocha C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 23
27/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Sabiñánigo |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 25
10/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Almudévar |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|