schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
11 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Vianés |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
3 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 19:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arnedo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
2 - 0 |
C.P. Calasancio |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Autol |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
2 - 0 |
F.C. La Calzada |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Anguiano |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 18
23/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Berceo |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 15:30
|
G
|
|
Rapid de Murillo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alfaro |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
2 - 2 |
Náxara C.D. |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Agoncillo |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
3 - 0 |
Yagüe C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Autol |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Vianés |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
3 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
2 - 0 |
C.P. Calasancio |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
2 - 0 |
F.C. La Calzada |
|
JORNADA 18
23/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Berceo |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
2 - 2 |
Náxara C.D. |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Agoncillo |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
3 - 0 |
Yagüe C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Autol |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 19:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arnedo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Autol |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Anguiano |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 15:30
|
G
|
|
Rapid de Murillo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alfaro |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|