schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
3 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
3 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
0 - 9 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Anguiano |
5 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Rapid de Murillo |
4 - 2 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Varea |
3 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alfaro |
4 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Arnedo |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Haro Deportivo |
2 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
2 - 4 |
Náxara C.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
4 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. La Calzada |
2 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Anguiano |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Vianés |
4 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Varea |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
0 - 9 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Arnedo |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
2 - 4 |
Náxara C.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Anguiano |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Varea |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
3 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
3 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Anguiano |
5 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Rapid de Murillo |
4 - 2 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Varea |
3 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alfaro |
4 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Haro Deportivo |
2 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
4 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. La Calzada |
2 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Vianés |
4 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|