schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
18 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Agoncillo |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
5 - 2 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. La Calzada |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Berceo |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
4 - 2 |
Rapid de Murillo |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Vianés |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Autol |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arnedo |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Náxara C.D. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
3 - 0 |
C.P. Calasancio |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Agoncillo |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
2 - 2 |
F.C. La Calzada |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Anguiano |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Berceo |
|
JORNADA 30
23/3/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
7 - 1 |
Atlético Vianés |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
5 - 2 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
4 - 2 |
Rapid de Murillo |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Autol |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
3 - 0 |
C.P. Calasancio |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Agoncillo |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
2 - 2 |
F.C. La Calzada |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Berceo |
|
JORNADA 30
23/3/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
7 - 1 |
Atlético Vianés |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Agoncillo |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. La Calzada |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Berceo |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Vianés |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arnedo |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Náxara C.D. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Anguiano |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|