schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
8 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
3 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arnedo |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 0 |
C.P. Calasancio |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Agoncillo |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Autol |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Anguiano |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2018 15:30
|
E
|
|
Rapid de Murillo |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Vianés |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Arnedo |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Agoncillo |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Autol |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
3 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 0 |
C.P. Calasancio |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Vianés |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Arnedo |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Agoncillo |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Autol |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
5 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arnedo |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Agoncillo |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Autol |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Anguiano |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2018 15:30
|
E
|
|
Rapid de Murillo |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|