schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Vianés |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
1 - 3 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
1 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
5 - 2 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alfaro |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arnedo |
1 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
0 - 1 |
Haro Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Náxara C.D. |
6 - 2 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
6 - 1 |
C.P. Calasancio |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Agoncillo |
1 - 3 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Yagüe C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
3 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Autol |
3 - 4 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Berceo |
2 - 3 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Vianés |
2 - 3 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alfaro |
2 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Haro Deportivo |
1 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Vianés |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
1 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alfaro |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
0 - 1 |
Haro Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
6 - 1 |
C.P. Calasancio |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Varea |
1 - 3 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
5 - 2 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arnedo |
1 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Náxara C.D. |
6 - 2 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Agoncillo |
1 - 3 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Yagüe C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
3 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Autol |
3 - 4 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Berceo |
2 - 3 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Vianés |
2 - 3 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alfaro |
2 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Haro Deportivo |
1 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|