schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Agoncillo |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Yagüe C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
5 - 2 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. La Calzada |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Anguiano |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Berceo |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
4 - 2 |
Rapid de Murillo |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Vianés |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Autol |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alfaro |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arnedo |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
0 - 1 |
Haro Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Náxara C.D. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
5 - 2 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Anguiano |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
4 - 2 |
Rapid de Murillo |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Autol |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alfaro |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
0 - 1 |
Haro Deportivo |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Agoncillo |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Yagüe C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. La Calzada |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Berceo |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Vianés |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arnedo |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Náxara C.D. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés Prom. |
|