schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
14 Ganados
7 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 19:30
|
E
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Cirbonero |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Beti Kozkor K.E. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Baztán |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Beti Onak |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Alesves |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
2 - 0 |
Avance Ezcabarte |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Corellano |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Subiza |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Valle de Egüés |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2018 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
2 - 4 |
Peña Sport F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
2 - 0 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Baztán |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beti Onak |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 28
9/3/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Huarte |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
2 - 0 |
U.C.D. Burladés |
|
JORNADA 30
23/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Avance Ezcabarte |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Corellano |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Subiza |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ardoi |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Cirbonero |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Beti Onak |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Alesves |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
2 - 0 |
Avance Ezcabarte |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2018 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
2 - 4 |
Peña Sport F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
2 - 0 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Baztán |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
2 - 0 |
U.C.D. Burladés |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Corellano |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Subiza |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
5 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 19:30
|
E
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Beti Kozkor K.E. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Baztán |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Corellano |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Subiza |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Valle de Egüés |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beti Onak |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 28
9/3/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Huarte |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 30
23/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Avance Ezcabarte |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ardoi |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Cortes |
|