schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
20 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Castuera |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 0 |
Moralo C.P. |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Azuaga |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Montijo |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.M.D. Aceuchal |
0 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 12
4/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
6 - 2 |
Racing Valverdeño |
|
JORNADA 14
18/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Calamonte |
|
JORNADA 16
1/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Valdelacalzada |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Llerenense |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castuera |
1 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
3 - 1 |
C.P. Valdivia |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 0 |
Olivenza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Montijo |
0 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
3 - 1 |
E.M.D. Aceuchal |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Racing Valverdeño |
1 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
6 - 0 |
Atlético Pueblonuevo |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 37
12/5/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Llerenense |
1 - 3 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 38
19/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 0 |
Jerez C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
14 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Castuera |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 0 |
Moralo C.P. |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Azuaga |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Montijo |
|
JORNADA 12
4/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
6 - 2 |
Racing Valverdeño |
|
JORNADA 14
18/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Calamonte |
|
JORNADA 16
1/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Valdelacalzada |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Llerenense |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
3 - 1 |
C.P. Valdivia |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 0 |
Olivenza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
3 - 1 |
E.M.D. Aceuchal |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
6 - 0 |
Atlético Pueblonuevo |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 38
19/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 0 |
Jerez C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.M.D. Aceuchal |
0 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castuera |
1 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Montijo |
0 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Racing Valverdeño |
1 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 37
12/5/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Llerenense |
1 - 3 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|