schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
7 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Castuera |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Arroyo C.P. |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 0 |
Moralo C.P. |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.P. Valdivia |
0 - 0 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Olivenza F.C. |
2 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Azuaga |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Cacereño |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Montijo |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Coria |
2 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
0 - 1 |
Mérida A.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.M.D. Aceuchal |
0 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 12
4/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
6 - 2 |
Racing Valverdeño |
|
JORNADA 13
11/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Pueblonuevo |
1 - 0 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 14
18/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Calamonte |
|
JORNADA 15
25/11/2018 11:00
|
E
|
|
Extremadura U.D. B |
0 - 0 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 16
1/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Valdelacalzada |
|
JORNADA 17
6/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Diocesano |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Llerenense |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castuera |
1 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Castuera |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 0 |
Moralo C.P. |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Azuaga |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Montijo |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
0 - 1 |
Mérida A.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
6 - 2 |
Racing Valverdeño |
|
JORNADA 14
18/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Calamonte |
|
JORNADA 16
1/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Valdelacalzada |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Plasencia |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Llerenense |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
7 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Arroyo C.P. |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.P. Valdivia |
0 - 0 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Olivenza F.C. |
2 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Cacereño |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Coria |
2 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.M.D. Aceuchal |
0 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 13
11/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Pueblonuevo |
1 - 0 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 15
25/11/2018 11:00
|
E
|
|
Extremadura U.D. B |
0 - 0 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 17
6/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Diocesano |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castuera |
1 - 2 |
U.P. Plasencia |
|