schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
6 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tenerife B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Ibarra |
|
JORNADA 5
21/9/2018 22:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Buzanada |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
4 - 1 |
Panadería Pulido |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marino |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mensajero |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 19
29/12/2018 18:15
|
E
|
|
Villa Santa Brígida |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tamaraceite |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ibarra |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Buzanada |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Tenisca |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Unión Viera |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Panadería Pulido |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 30
23/3/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
1 - 1 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 32
6/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Ibarra |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
4 - 1 |
Panadería Pulido |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Las Palmas C |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Buzanada |
|
JORNADA 30
23/3/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
1 - 1 |
At. Unión Güimar |
|
JORNADA 32
6/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Marino |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tenerife B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 5
21/9/2018 22:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Buzanada |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marino |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mensajero |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 19
29/12/2018 18:15
|
E
|
|
Villa Santa Brígida |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tamaraceite |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ibarra |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Tenisca |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Unión Viera |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Panadería Pulido |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|