schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
18 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/8/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Alcudia |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Sant Rafel |
|
JORNADA 2
26/8/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ibiza-Islas Pitiusas |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 3
2/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Alcudia |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Murense |
|
JORNADA 5
16/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Alcudia |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Felanitx |
|
JORNADA 6
22/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Mercadal |
1 - 3 |
U.E. Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 7
30/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Alcudia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Constancia |
|
JORNADA 8
6/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Santanyí |
2 - 3 |
U.E. Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 10
20/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Alcudia |
2 - 1 |
R.C.D. Mallorca B |
|
JORNADA 14
11/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Alcudia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Manacor |
|
JORNADA 15
17/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Catalina Atco. |
1 - 3 |
U.E. Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 18
6/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Alcudia |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Binissalem |
|
JORNADA 20
16/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Alcudia |
2 - 1 |
C.E. Esporles |
|
JORNADA 21
22/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Poblense |
2 - 3 |
U.E. Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 22
5/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Sant Rafel |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 26
2/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Felanitx |
2 - 3 |
U.E. Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 29
24/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Alcudia |
3 - 0 |
C.E. Santanyí |
|
JORNADA 32
17/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Alcudia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Ferriolense |
|
JORNADA 36
13/4/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Alcudia |
2 - 1 |
Santa Catalina Atco. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/8/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Alcudia |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Sant Rafel |
|
JORNADA 3
2/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Alcudia |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Murense |
|
JORNADA 5
16/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Alcudia |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Felanitx |
|
JORNADA 7
30/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Alcudia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Constancia |
|
JORNADA 10
20/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Alcudia |
2 - 1 |
R.C.D. Mallorca B |
|
JORNADA 14
11/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Alcudia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Manacor |
|
JORNADA 18
6/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Alcudia |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Binissalem |
|
JORNADA 20
16/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Alcudia |
2 - 1 |
C.E. Esporles |
|
JORNADA 29
24/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Alcudia |
3 - 0 |
C.E. Santanyí |
|
JORNADA 32
17/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Alcudia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Ferriolense |
|
JORNADA 36
13/4/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Alcudia |
2 - 1 |
Santa Catalina Atco. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/8/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ibiza-Islas Pitiusas |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 6
22/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Mercadal |
1 - 3 |
U.E. Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 8
6/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Santanyí |
2 - 3 |
U.E. Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 15
17/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Catalina Atco. |
1 - 3 |
U.E. Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 21
22/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Poblense |
2 - 3 |
U.E. Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 22
5/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Sant Rafel |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 26
2/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Felanitx |
2 - 3 |
U.E. Alcudia |
|