schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
11 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 1 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
3 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
0 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 2 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 3 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
3 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 16:15
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 3 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 18
15/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 2 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 2 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 0 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
0 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 0 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 28
9/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 17:15
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 32
6/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 35
27/4/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
5 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 36
4/5/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
0 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 37
11/5/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
5 - 2 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
6 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 1 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 2 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 3 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 16:15
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 2 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 0 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 0 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 17:15
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 35
27/4/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
5 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 37
11/5/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
5 - 2 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
5 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
3 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
0 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
3 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 3 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 18
15/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 2 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
0 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 28
9/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 32
6/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 36
4/5/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
0 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|